Angelina College Releases List of 2012-2013 Graduates

Angelina College is pleased to release the list of graduates for the 2012-2013 semesters, with more than 550 students receiving their degrees and/or certifications.

Following is the list divided by hometown of record and including the appropriate degree and/or certification:

Alto
David Birdsong, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Kolton Black, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Ashley N. Click, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Rose C. Dixon, AAS, Registered Nurse; Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Cali A. Smith, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Brandon L. Thacker, AAS, Criminal Justice; and Danielle N. Williams, AAS, Radiologic Technology.

Apple Springs
Janine F. Maxfield, AAS, Accounting; Payge A. Pate, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Clayton D. Price, AAS, Criminal Justice.

Austin
Zachary M. Ecker, AS, General Curriculum.

Bon Wier
Angela G. Stanley, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Admin.

Broaddus
Charlee D. Jones, AAS, Management Development.

Brookeland
Amanda M. Lundquist, AAS, Registered Nurse.

Burkeville
Brittany L. Carroll, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

Camden
Verone Jackson, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; and Tiffany N. Roberts, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology.

Cedar Lane
Perry T. Owen, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology.

Center
Emma K. Boles, AAS, Registered Nurse-MEEP, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; Hannah Collins, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Tomeka B. Jones, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Admin.; and Victor I. Rodriguez, AS, Business-Leading to BBA.

Chester
Josh R. Byron, AA, General Curriculum.

Chireno
Carol A. Barnett, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Stephen A. Morrison, AAS, EMT-Electrical Specialty, AAS, General Business.

Cleveland
Dawn M. Chreene, AAS, Registered Nurse; and Sactricia P. Sweeney, AAS, Human Service-Substance Abuse.

College Station
Taylor M. Holt, AA, General Curriculum.

Colmesneil
Stephanie L. Best, AAS, Registered Nurse; Stanley G. Cleberg, AAS, Management Development; Elvis J. Cratic, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; James E. Hollis, AAS, Radiologic Technology; and Katryna A. Medley, AA, General Curriculum.

Converse
Bethany C. Fountain, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology.

Corrigan
Amanda L. Allen, AAS, Registered Nurse; Carrie D. Bullock, AAS, Registered Nurse; Amber L. Cox, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Claudia Y. Guzman, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis, Cert. 1, Human Services; Richard G. Lemmond, AA, General Curriculum; Audriana S. Lookingbill, AAS, Design and Applied Arts; Shiwanna Love, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Jaasiel Luna, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Eulogio Martinez, Cert. 1, Management Development; Felix Pecina II, AAS, EMT-Electrical Specialty, Cert. 1, Management Development, Cert. 1, Electrical Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Renewable Energy Certification; and Shonda N. Thomas, AAS, Human Service-Case Management Specialty-Family System Emphasis.

Crockett
Terri Baker, AAS, Human Services-Substance Abuse, Cert. 1, Human Services; Matthew L. Brownwell, AAS, Respiratory Care; Broderick Davis, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Samantha Fajardo, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Gwynne M. Fincher, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Demetrica L. Griffin, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Diana R. Kimich, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Comeka A. Long, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Jose G. Monsivais, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty; James E. Morgan, AAS, Drafting and Design; Chelsea L. Tabor, AAS, Radiologic Technology; and Samantha Wiley, AS, Business-Leading to BBA.

Cushing
Meghan M. Gaddis, AAS, General Business; MindyAnn Meadows, AAS, General Business, Cert. 1, Human Services-Case Management Specialty; and Justin E. Moore, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic.
Diboll
Wade A. Alexander, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Lindsey A. Campbell, AA, Theatre; Ashley R. Rast, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Ashley R. Rast Cartwright, AAS, Registered Nurse; Ray Cordova, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Paul E. Dowdle III, Cert. 1, General Business; Annysue C. Emmons, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Amy Flores, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Raymond Hendrix, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Anneka Horsley, AS, General Science; Kristy E. Keen, AAS, Drafting and Design; Sheldon C. King, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; Luis A. Lopez, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Keisha Ray-Harris, AA, General Curriculum; Faustino Salaiz III, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Amber D. Cheshire Salcedo, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Nidia Segura, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Deward L. Stanford, AAS, Respiratory Care; Ryan M. Stovall, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Jeremy A. Veliz, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Faustino Villela, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; Gala D. Walker, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Jesse W. Watson, AA, General Curriculum.

Doucette
Lisa D. Weaver, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis.

Douglass
Jesse E. Baggett, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; and Dianna K. Baker, AAS, Office Administration, AAS, Legal Assistant-Paralegal.

Etoile
Matthew D. Bush, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; and Waylon K. Jones, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic.

Garland
Robert B. Prince, AA, Physical Education.

Garrison
Angelica M. Bocanegra, AAS, Radiologic Technology; and Karla Gomez, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology.

Goodrich
Clifton Kay, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic.

Grapeland
Karyn James, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Jeffery J. Rightmire, AAS, Welding, Cert. 1, Welding-Intermediate, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic.

Groveton
Valentin R. Bautista, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Anthony Fahy, AAS, Criminal Justice; Logan E. Galloway, AS, General Curriculum; Valerie A. Moore, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Tina M. Parker, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Shawn R. Porter, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences; and Cynthia D. Stubblefield, AAS, General Business.

Hemphill
Carletta J. Cramer, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Corey Frazier, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; Joseph T. Leger, Cert. 1, Microcomputer Applications and Operations; Arthur J. Rabago, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; and Shannon R. Smith, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

Houston
Alexcia M. Harris, AA, General Curriculum; and Roneasha M. Reliford, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development.

Hudson
Jesus E. Amador, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology.

Huntington
Carlee S. Badeaux, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Sarah E. Barnhill, AA, General Curriculum; Chelsea B. Boone, AA, Teaching; Tonya Davis, AA, Teaching; Jessica F. Hudnall, AAS, Respiratory Care; Megan McConnell, AAS, Design and Applied Arts; Sharly Moses, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Michael C. Munroe, AS, General Curriculum; Ashley L. Parrish, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Manuela M. Perez, AAS, CIS-Programmer Analyst; Sabrina L. Alsbrooks, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Kimberly D. Reneau, AAS, Registered Nurse; Kristi R. Reynolds, AAS, Registered Nurse; Leslie Reynolds, AAS, Registered Nurse; Morgan P. Stanbery, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Antonio A. Vasquez, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty; Robert T. Vick, AAS, EMT-Fluid Power Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Renewable Energy, Cert. 1, Robotic, Cert. 1, EMT-Fluid Power Specialty; and Deanna Williams, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology.

Huntsville
Diane M. Pipho Hawes, AA, General Curriculum; and Brianna L. Millard, AS, General Curriculum.

Jacksonville
Patrick D. Benton, AAS, Welding, Cert. 1, Welding-Intermediate; Jeffery E. Chatman, AAS, Radiologic Technology; and Jose E. Posado, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty.

Jasper
Amanda L. Branch, AAS, Legal Assistant-Paralegal; Whitney L. Calhoun, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Sandra Chavez, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Amber R. Coleson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Luther Corum, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Donald A. Hogan, Jr., Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Aretha R. Lane, AAS, General Business; Tiffany Rawls, AAS, Child and Family Development; Heather J. Rivera, AAS, Radiologic Technology; and Joseph T. Whittemore, AS, General Curriculum.

Kennard
Cristin L. Burton, AAS, Respiratory Care; and Richard B. Henley, AAS, Drafting and Design.

Kingwood
Stacey L. Kelley, AAS, Office Administration.

Kirbyville
Shanna S. Fuller, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis; Aliott Gustafson, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Astrid R. Jones, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; John C. Kirbow, AAS, Welding; Kimberly R. Myers, AAS, Registered Nurse; and Ashley E. Wells, AA, General Curriculum.

La Porte
Christian E. Jarvis, AA, General Curriculum.

Latexo
Melinda Goolsby, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.


Leggett
Christina F. Boaen, AAS, Radiologic Technology; and Brittney R. Jefferson, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences.

Livingston
Johnny E. Adams, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Lindsay T. Bills, AAS, Respiratory Care; Ronald T. Bogany, AAS, Criminal Justice; Karissa D. McClendon, AA, General Curriculum; Joshua P. Duncan, AS, General Curriculum; Sabrina L. Ford-Johnson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Matthew M. Fuller, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; David S. Galloway, AAS, Criminal Justice; Kamri N. Garrison, AAS, Registered Nurse; Dake A. Goodwin, AA, General Curriculum; Dwayne Hardy, AAS, Electromechanical Technology; Gretchen N. Harris, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; John A. Haynes, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Heather R. Hunter, AAS, Registered Nurse; Latisha K. Jackson, AAS, Registered Nurse; Lauren P. Lonergan, AAS, Registered Nurse; Denise C. Parker, AAS, Registered Nurse; Luis M. Perez, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty; Britni E. Rossow, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Jamie G. Ruiz, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Rachel D. Simpson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Jennifer White, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.


Lufkin
Tamara B. Acevedo, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Philip J. Alamo, AAS, Design and Applied Arts; Eugenio Aldava, Jr., AAS, CIS-Programmer Analyst; Teran L. Aldava, AS, General Curriculum; Ashley N. Alexander, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse-MEEP; Ashley N. Alexander, AAS, Registered Nurse; Jennifer B. Allen, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Traci C. Almond, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Taylor Alston, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Annette Anderson, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Jacob Anderson, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; Gary D. Antley, AAS, Electrical Technology-Networking Specialty; Nolan B. Arnold, AAS, EMT-Electrical Specialty; Melissa A. Arrington, AAS, Management Development; Grant A. Bailey, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Cheri A. Baker, AAS, Registered Nurse; Laura L. Barton, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Laquanda W. Benton, Cert. 1, Office Administration-Word Processing; Twila Bertrand, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Sonia P. Bonner, AAS, Registered Nurse; Dayne A. Bridwell, AAS, Accounting; Randall L. Brock, AAS, Criminal Justice; Kristina M. Bryan, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Casey R. Burgess, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Carli J. Bynum, AA, General Curriculum; Christian Z. Calvin, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Jason C. Carpenter, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Kristy M. Castillo, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Andre L. Castle, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Jessica N. Challis, AAS, Registered Nurse; Stephen E. Childress, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology; Broderick T. Clark, Cert. 1, Welding-Intermediate; Jonathan Click, AAS, Registered Nurse; Bradley R. Clifton, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Heather L. Cockrell, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Porshia M. Cole, AAS, Registered Nurse; Felix L. Collins, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Amanda Conley, AA, General Curriculum-Psychology; Cameron Conley, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Patricia L. Conrad, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Alfredo J. Cruz Monfil, AAS, CIS-Network Support Technician, Cert. 1, Electrical Technology-Computer Maintenance; Jeremy Cuba, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Nicholas G. Cummings, Cert. 1, Electrical Technology-Computer Maintenance; Delaina M. Dearing, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Oscar Diosdado, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Lorene R. Dixon, AAS, Child and Family Development; Jerry H. Dove III, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Rachelle N. Due, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology; M. W. Dunkin, AA, General Curriculum; Erin K. Earnest, AAS, Registered Nurse; Todd A. Farmer, AS, Biology; Matthew L. Ferguson, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Robert I. Ferguson, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; James R. Flowers, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Rashida O. Freeman, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Christopher J. Frizzle, AAS, CIS-Network Support Technician; Randall T. Fry, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Coran L. Fuqua, AAS, Management Development; Linda I. Garcia, Cert. 1, Office Administration-Legal Secretary; Chazza S. Garrett, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Ricardo Garza, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Jonathan Gassiott, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Rogers J. Givens, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; Josue M. Gonzalez, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Matthew D. Gorham, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Lisa Gotcher, AAS, Respiratory Care; Michael Gumm, AAS, Design and Applied Arts; Juetta A. Hadnot, AAS, Criminal Justice; Jon Hammond, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Stephen D. Hammond, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Remona A. Harper, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis; April J. Harvey, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis, Cert. 1, Human Services, Cert. 1; Alvin A. Hawkins, Cert. 1, Management Development; Ellen W. Hawkins, AAS, General Business; Laura T. Hernandez, AA, Teaching; Lizeth L. Hernandez, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences; Adam J. Herrington, AAS, Criminal Justice; Crystal C. M. Hooper, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Administration; Eric E. Hosman, AAS, CIS-Programmer Analyst; Dan C. Hunziker, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Ashley D. Ivy, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Chrystal P. Jackson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Chasity S. Jefferson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Katy L. Johnson, AAS, General Business; Jarrell Jones, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Linsie E. Jones, AA, General Curriculum; Olivia N. Jones, AAS, Design and Applied Arts; Justin A. Jumper, AAS, EMT-Electrical Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Robotic, Cert. 1, EMT-Fluid Power Specialty; Elisa D. Kennedy, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Ashley L. King, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Laronda King, AAS, Registered Nurse; Sammie M. King, Cert. 1, Human Services; Rachele A. Koenig, AAS, Registered Nurse; Jenna J. Kurvin, AAS, Registered Nurse; Alison L. Laird, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Emily K. Lakey, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Monica A. Lawrence, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology; Tammy LeBlanc, AA, General Curriculum; Julia Li, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Andrea L. Ligon, AA, General Curriculum; Vanessa Lopez, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Vanessa C. Lozano, AAS, Office Administration; Geordan S. Lynch, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Jose L. Martinez, AAS, Criminal Justice; Terra N. Maxie, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences; Ashley Maxon, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Kacey R. McCollum, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Stephanie McCool, AAS, Emergency Medical Services, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Victoria McCoy, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Will C. McElroy, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Jessica L. McFarland, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Jerry W. Meece, Jr., AAS, Management Development; Kristen J. Mendez, AAS, Registered Nurse; Jake L. Messer, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Brianna N. Milson, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Jacob M. Montes, AA, General Curriculum; Kendra Moreno, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis; Sean C. Morrow, AAS, CIS-Network Support Technician; Maci Muckleroy, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Latisha L. Murphy, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Marcel A. Nassar, AAS, Registered Nurse; Armando Navarro, Jr., AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Francisco Nolasco, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Jill F. Oates, AAS, Registered Nurse; Aaron T. Oliver, AAS, EMT-Fluid Power Specialty, , AAS, EMT-Electrical Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Fluid Power Specialty, Cert. 1, EMT-Robotic, Cert. 1, EMT-Renewable Energy; Cody B. Oliver, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences; Tiffany M. Oliver, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology; Amy A. Padilla, Cert. 1, Human Services; Sylvia Padilla, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Kathryn L. Page, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Joshua L. Patton, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Tangela P. Patton, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Reed Perkins, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Jessica K. Pickard, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; Steven C. Ramsey, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Jared S. Reese, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty; Joni D. Rhame, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Dorothy R. Richards, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Sandra A. Roberts, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Julieanne Rodriguez, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Richard Roig, AAS, Registered Nurse; Olgalicia Rojo, AAS, Drafting and Design; Belinda B. Rothfield, AAS, Registered Nurse; Michelle M. Ruggieri, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Juan G. Sanchez, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Billy R. Scherry, AAS, Criminal Justice; Lacey D. Scoggins, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Brenda Segura, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Colbert L. Sheard, AAS, Registered Nurse; Ledonte J. Shepherd, Cert. 1, EMT-Fluid Power Specialty; Nathaniel J. Small, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Brandon K. Smith, AAS, Accounting, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Rachele Smith, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Whitney B. Smith, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Seth T. Smithhart, AAS, Criminal Justice; Jamie Solly, AA, Teaching; Carmen Soto, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Priscilla Soto, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Mindy W. Spies, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Staci L. Statham, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Jasmine T. Stewart, AAS, General Business; Jennifer N. Stewart, AAS, Registered Nurse; Joslyn R. Strong, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; May Williams-Thomas, Cert. 1, Real Estate Salesman; Joshua A. Toney, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Derek L. Toole, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Mariana Torres, AAS, Respiratory Care; Perla R. Torres, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Donald P. Truby, Jr., Vocational Nurse-MEEP; Ricky A. Valentino, AS, Mathematics; Diep Van, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; Margarita Vargas Rodriguez, AAS, Legal Assistant-Paralegal; Angel Vasquez, AAS, Drafting and Design; Adriana Villareal, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Trenton J. Wagon, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Amy Walker, AAS, Criminal Justice; Andrew K. Ward, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Latiesha Warren, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Administration, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Jessica L. Waters, AAS, Registered Nurse; Andrea M. Watson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Kimberly A. Watson, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Uniqua N. White, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; David I. Wilkerson, AS, Pre-Pharmacy; Jasmine V. Williams, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Briana M. Williamson, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology; Ashton B. Wilson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Spencer B. Wood, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Hannah Woods, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Shawn A. Woods, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; and Mia C. Wright, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP.

Many (LA)
Whitley D. Bowling, AAS, Registered Nurse; Elizabeth Y. Marquez Ray, AAS, Respiratory Care; Kristee R. Mitchke, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; and Kimberly Walker, AAS, Registered Nurse;

Martinsville
Kynda R. Bradshaw, AAS, Radiologic Technology.


Moscow
Edgar Damian, AAS, EMT-Electrical Specialty.

Mount Enterprise
Nicholas J. Sheehan, Cert. 1, Design and Applied Arts.

Nacogdoches
German L. Aguilar, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Cynthia Arredondo, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Rebecca Baublet, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Jazzmine R. Brooks, Cert. 1, Surgical Technology; Jared O. Brown, AAS, Criminal Justice; Jessica L. Coppinger, AAS, Respiratory Care; Sarah A. Cross, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Jennifer R. Daniels, Cert. 1, Pharmacy Technology; Bobby L. Deckard, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic; Ismael Torres-Diaz, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Kari L. Dippel, AAS, Registered Nurse; Christina M. Edwards, AAS, Registered Nurse; Jake K. Fears, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Jerry G. Flores, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; Byron J. Garrett, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Terrilyn D. Gordon, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis, Cert. 1, Human Services; Jorge Hernandez, AAS, Criminal Justice; Crystal Jones, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic, Cert. 1, Welding-Intermediate; Heather C. Sowers, AAS, Registered Nurse; Maria E. Landeros, AA, Teaching; Jesse Lehart, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; Vicente A. Marrero Rivera, AAS, Design and Applied Arts; Aaron G. Masten, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Tyler Mayes, AA, General Curriculum; Sandra A. McChristian, AAS, General Business; Deandra Mitchell, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Ashley N. Moore, Cert. 1, Legal Assistant-Paralegal; Christopher Morelock, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Josue Murillo, Cert. 1, Electrical Technology-Computer Maintenance; Tammy R. Peterson, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Administration, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Garrett P. Pettitt, AAS, Welding; Luis F. Robles, Cert. 1, EMT-Electrical Specialty; Genoveva Rosas, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Alyssa D. Sage, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Erick F. Santes, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Alexis Scott, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Freddy Servin, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Donna R. Sherman, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis; Karissa K. Shreiner, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Roy A. Simon II, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Sofia Soto, AS, Business-Leading to BBA; Lakendra N. Teal, AAS, Human Services-Case Management Specialty-Family Systems Emphasis, Cert. 1, Human Services; Craig S. Troup, Jr., Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Shelby C. Wade, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Triston A. Whitehead, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic; Christopher A. Wood, AS, General Curriculum; and Lisa G. Woodson, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Administration.

Nederland
Courtney B. Robbins, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences.

Newton
Amanda J. Cruz, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; Samantha Guillory, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Kimberly A. Hall, AA, Music; and Shelia M. Sparkman, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development.

Oakdale
Andrea L. McClung, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP.

Onalaska
Misti M. Eagle, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; Shawn P. McGarry II, AS, General Science; Alexis R. Reily, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Amanda K. Rushing, AAS, Human Services-Substance Abuse, Cert. 1, Human Services; and Paula Ursini, AAS, Registered Nurse.

Pineland
Debra Bailey, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Nacole D. Wood, AA, Teaching.

Point Blank
Jessica L. Gunnels, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

Pollok
Kyle C. Cook, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences; Christopher U. Gergen, AS, General Science; Cameron B. Jackson, Cert. 1, Diesel Technology; Jacob L. Johnson, AA, General Curriculum; Bridgett D. Briley, AAS, Legal Assistant, AA, General Curriculum; Arturo Mendoza, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Waymon M. Stephens, AAS, Registered Nurse; Mark E. Vohs, AA, General Curriculum; Nolan R. Weathers, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; Nancy L. Wethington, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Addye Willett, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Kora W. Williams, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

Rusk
Zac Kirkpatrick, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic.

San Augustine
Tyrone R. Davis, Cert. 1, Automotive Technology; Joseph T. Moon II, AAS, Criminal Justice; Rebecca D. Bray Poindexter, AS, General Curriculum (Science); Ashley Smitt, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development; and Tammie West, Cert. 1, AAS, Child and Family Development, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development-Administration, Cert. 1, Child and Family Development.

Spring
Jessica S. Fultz, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; and Christopher Thompson, AA, Physical Education and Health Sciences.

Spurger
Tara S. Roe-Sanchez, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

Tennessee Colony
Steven W. Gay, Jr., Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

The Woodlands
Randi K. Rascoe, AA, Teaching; and Petra G. Thorndale, AA, General Curriculum.

Trinity
Andres D. Garcia, Cert. 1, EMT-Industrial HVAC Specialty; and Jeremy T. Williamson, AAS, Drafting and Design.

Wells
Charles M. Fuller, AAS, Management Development; Amy Goodwin, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing, MEEP; Abigail Hernandez, AAS, Vocational Nursing-MEEP, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing; and Elaine Sessions, Cert. 1, EMS-Paramedic.

Woodlake
Spencer T. Martinez, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate.

Woodville
Amanda Bachmann, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Elizabeth A. Davis, Cert. 1, EMS-Intermediate; Tawonna R. Robinson, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse; Teresa M. Sheffield, AAS, Registered Nurse; Stephany R. Thompson, AAS, Registered Nurse; and Jessica E. Williams, Cert. 2, Vocational Nurse.

Zavalla
Emily F. Bowdler, AA, Teaching.

Zwolle (LA)
Steven L. Parrie, AAS, Radiologic Technology; Tiffany Rivers, AAS, Registered Nurse, Cert. 2, Vocational Nursing-MEEP; Trisha N. Rivers, AAS, Management Development; and Kirk W. Veronie II, Cert. 1, Welding-Basic.